|
 

«     2021    »
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930 
Fitmin
GREENHEART-PREMIUS  .   .

.
.
: » » 29-30.05.2021 - , CACL + / .
 

29-30.05.2021 - , CACL + / .

  • 0
29-30.05.2021 

, .
: " "
: .., ..
:  .. .
 
 
   1  2    
1. PRIMA POLARIS
LUCHININ S.V.
& GOLIZDRIN A.A.
182
182 364
2. DIADEMI READY GO MIRONICHEVA L.K. 184 180 364 CACL
3. GARDA SULTANOVA N. 178 180 358 CC
4. STANGERS LAND BRATISLAVA ANDREEVA G. 180 178 358 CC
5. SILVER SABLE NIKULICHEVA A. 181 177  358 CC
6. RUSSKI PARK DANAYA MYSIN YU.B. 178 178 356 CC
7. KINGDOM FLY GRAMMY GRUNGERY SOVERTKOVA U. 181 175 356 CC
8. STANGERS LAND BRIZA LAVROVSKAYA YU. 175 180 355 CC
9. INTRIGA'S RENESMEE WINNER LOKUTANSKAYA V.O. 176 179 355 CC
10. STILAR HARLEY QUINN BITOVA A.V. 174 177 351 CC
11. VALPAIN PEK DRAGON'S DAUGHTER SADIKOVA A. 172 176 348 CC
12. KINGDOM FLY BORRA AGASI SOVERTKOVA U. 163 178 341 CC
13. EMERALD OF MY SOUL MYSIN YU.B. 171 169 340 CC
14. INTRIGA'S MILKY WAY KHARLASHKINA E.L. 162 171 333 CC
15. STANGERS LAND ALKIONA CHARKASOVA T.A. 147 174 321 CC
 
PRIMA POLARIS - !
 

   1  2    
1. VALPAIN PEK BLOSSON DRAGON KARNOMAZOV A.K. 179
181 360
2. STRONG STOAT KOSHKINA T.V. 177 181 358 CACL
3. ANTHRAX GO-BYE BULGAKOV A. 179 176 355 CC
4. . 177 175 352 CC
5. ATREYO SILVER SWIFT KOPTELOVA E. 171 180 351 CC
 

   1  2    
1. PUMMA SPIRIT AKATEVA E.D. 183
182 365
2. LAVING BRIZ FLORENCE MIRONICHEVA L.K. 175 181 356 CACL
3. ENTAYLI YOZ MYSIN YU.B. 176 175 351 CC
4. INTRIGA'S ODJI HARLASHKIN S. 174 165 339 CC
 

   1  2    
1. GRACE HAUND ELIZABETH HER EXCELLENCE YURKOVA YU. 180
179 359
2. MUNNA BREYLYAN L.G. 168 174 342 CACL
3. ARNO NERO STELLA DI CELESTE PHILIPPOVA M. 102 163 265
 
30.05.2021 

, .
: .
: .., ..
 
   1  2    
1. RAPID FIRE VORONCHIKHINA A. 183
- 183
2. RIDER OF ROHAN BRODWINEK PETROVA G. PETROV I. 180 - 180 -
3. AIRON AGILE KIN DNEPROVSKAYA PIRANIYA PETROV I. 177 - 177 -
 
: 1116 | : 0
: 3 2021

, , .


2009 ©
620078 ., . 38, ʻ
: (343) 374-25-01
E-mail: info@uralracingclub.ru