|
 

«     2018    »
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30 
   -    .
Bosch Petfood concepts
-  .   .

.
5-6 !
: » » - CACIL / 27 2014.
 

- CACIL / 27 2014.

  • 0
.
: ., ., .
:
 


Poker Face van de Waterram
-

 
" "!!!




  MIX 480    
FINAL
1. Zolotoe Runo Urala Shalunya 25
O. Lepevich 48,24

-
47,11
0. Zolotoe Runo Urala Yavnaya Krasota 27
O. Terekhina
C



0. Zolotoe Runo Urala Shaman
26
S. Lepevich
C





480    
FINAL
1. Zateynik
35
Yu. Vladimirova
36,16

-
36,25
2. Zlatoyar
36
I. Petrova
36,24

-
36,87
3. Vazart Letay
37
O.Lyalina
37,08

-
01,04,10
 
 
480    
FINAL
1. Amadi 20
T. Chernova
41,07

-
40,89
2. Zlato Rusi Cirabo Eh Eva
18
V. Yaroslavcev 44,49

-
44,91
0. Aurica La Vella De'Fleur

N. Khvan
C





  480    
FINAL
1. Bunce Blue Blood
21
E. Pakhomova
43,64

-
44,77


MIX 350    
FINAL
1. Falco Noir De Magistris
. & .
32,76

-
32,59
0. Beatrice of York   O. Lialina
C
     


> St 350    
FINAL
1. Sekret Krasoty Renessans 15
Yu. Saprykina 31,17

-
31,37


350    
FINAL
1. Skazka Sibiri Taina Hotti Totti
28
L.Startseva
42,21

-
42,47
0. Byuta Zhunkil
29
M. Volokitin
C
   

 

  MIX 350    
FINAL
1. Elfgrace Gevel Roise Xores 23
L. Ksenofontova
32,27
  -
32,05
2. Felis Acharya
24
E. Slobodina
34,09
  -
32,84
3. Elfgrace Vissera Faer Qwin
22
O. Zavyalova
39,17

-
35,53


     350      O
 DF
FINAL
1. Poker Face van de Waterram 10
K.Reva 23,33

-
23,33
2. Airon Agile Kin Dneprovskaya Piranya 12
I. Petrov 24,16

-
24,01
3. Lakrua Iz Irkutskoi Istorii 8
A. Ryabova
24,51

-
24,93
4. Chambers Tiking Timebomb 9
A. Golizdrin 24,72

-
26,19
5. Richard Amber light
14
A. Voronchihina
25,61

-
26,21
6. Alliance Free Soul
13
Yu. Kovylyaeva
25,99

-
26,31
0. 11
K. Orlov C



  POKER FACE

 
 

      350     O
DF
FINAL
1. Coco Shanel 5
A.Osin & E. Pyjyanova 24,47

24,08
24,01
2. Iris Jemchujnaya 4
E. Utyuganova 24,09

23,85
24,09
3. Ivolga Zolotaya 3
M. Kozeva 24,01

24,66
24,48
4. Black Dasher
7
K. Petrova
24,83

24,58
24,75
5. Lili Lukavaya Marlen
6
T. Rudnizkaya
24,50
  24,65
24,77
6. Arkas Aruna Leda Munlayt 2
K. Pyjyanov 25,85

25,49
25,71
0. Arkas Aruna Vivat Gretta 1
N.A.Isakova 25,90

25,88
-

COCO CHANEL

 
 

  350    
FINAL
1. Brodskiy
32
A. Kunilova
31,32
 
-
31,08
2. Angavu Maisha Dara Nyota
33
S. Shubinova 32,30

-
32,26
3. Violet Flover Dream 30
S. Shubinova
33,64
  -
33,44
0. Angavu Maisha Dalili BeaRden
34
O. Lemeshenko
32,10
  -
C
0.Djuvanstar Gaklin Lady Scharm
31
S. Shubinova C

-
-
 

BRODSKIY

: 2084 | : 2
: 28 2014
#1 Valter -

https://cloud.mail.ru/public/8ca300412d22/%D0%A6%D0%B0%D1%86%D0%B8%D0%BB

https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100000226860351&sk=photos&collection_tok
en=100000226860351%3A2305272732%3A69&set=a.926827310668156.1073741908.1000002268
60351&type=1
:
#2 Valter -

http://fotki.yandex.ru/users/siberian777cat/album/214827
:

, , .


2009 ©
620078 ., . 38, ʻ
: (343) 374-25-01
E-mail: info@uralracingclub.ru