|
 

«     2018    »
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031 
Fitmin
-  .   .

.
, " 2018"!
: » » - CACIL / 9 2013.
 

- CACIL / 9 2013.

  • 100
.
: ., ., .
:

alt alt
Poker Face van de Waterram
-

" "!!!



alt
  350 1 2
FINAL
1. Zolotoe Runo Urala Fiona
28
E. Serova
30,95
-

32,21
2. Zolotoe Runo Urala Hunter 29 E. Serova
36,51 -
37,62
0. Zolotoe Runo Urala Shaman
30
S. Lepevich
38,64 -
C

  350 1 2
FINAL
0. Zolotoe Runo Urala Yavnaya Krasota
31
O. Terekhina
33,94


-

350 1 2
FINAL
0. Beatrice of York
37
O. Lialina
53,65 -
C

alt
350 1 2
FINAL
1. Falco Noir De Magistris 32
. & .
33,26 -
33,04

alt
> St MIX 350 1 2
FINAL
1. Fabula Fieri Salve Vittoria
34
A. Stafeeva
31,01 -
30,89
2. Sekret Krasoty Renessans 36 Yu. Saprykina 31,98 - 31,69
3. Jansen Vasha Svetlost 35 Yu. Saprykina 32,14 - 32,37
4. Kiss Koncepsion Van Gog 33 K. Sukina 32.78 - 32,84

alt
350
1 2
FINAL
1. Shelkovyi Rassvet Volshebnik
54 O. Pomorzeva
27,50 -
28,30
2. Apriori Tihon
56 M. Vodyanaya
31,92 -
28,31
3. Apriori Tavolga 57 M. Vodyanaya 28,29 - 28,47
0. Apriori Talyanka 55 I. Bochkareva C - -

alt
MIX 350
1 2
FINAL
1. Snejinskaya Tsaritsa
48 M. Vodyanaya 25,07
-

25,31
2. Apriori Nochnoi Jazz 52 M. Vodyanaya 26,59 - 26,55
3. Apriori Krylataya Mechta
50 M. Vodyanaya 26,92 -
27,04
4. Apriori Nuriev 53 I. Bochkareva 26,27 - 27,12
5. Apriori Korolev 51 A. Hairova 27,77 - 28,53
0. Apriori Kallisto
49
M. Vodyanaya 26,69
-



alt
ʠ MIX 350 1 2
FINAL
1. Zlato Rusi Carmen Es King 38
E. Yudina
28,35
-

27,92
2. Zlato Rusi Cirabo eh Eva
41 V. Yaroslavcev 30,66 - 31,02
3. Zlato Rusi Clifford 39 A. Kokurina
C -
-
0. Zlato Rusi Cimberli Dayo 40 A. Kokurina 30,06 -
Disq


ʠ 350 1 2
FINAL
1. King Kvalita Bohleyn
42
A. Babkin
C -
-

alt
ʠ MIX 350 1 2
FINAL
1. Elfgrace Vissera Faer Gwin
43
O. Zavyalova
35,82
-

33,46
2. Elfgrace Gevel Roise Xorec
44 L. Ksenofontova
31,87 -
33,79

alt
Ƞ 350 1 O
DF
FINAL
1.Poker Face van de Waterram 22 K.Reva 23,64
-
23,44
24,08
2. Old Road's Highlight 19 N.E. Polyanskaya 24,01 - 24,17 24,29
3. Airon Agile Kin Dneprovskaya Piranya 26 I. Petrov 24,71 - 24,32 24,44
4. Chambers Tiking Timebomb 21 A. Golizdrin 24,73 - 25,46 24,68
5. Krasnaya Strela Balu 15 N. Nesterov 24,93 - 24,74 24,95
6. Nagazi Schervud Nobl Sif 18 A. Fedorovskiy 25,73 - 25,42 25,93
7. Vikont Iz Kamelota 16 N.E. Polyanskaya 25,01 - 25,17 -
8. Almazniy Belford 23 Yu. Balmacheva 26,86 - 26,92 -
0. 25 K. Orlov 24,44 - Disq
0. Lakrua Iz Irkutskoi Istorii
17
A. Ryabova
24,60 - Disq
0. Ister Mix
24 N. Romanova
24,83 - Disq
0. Arkas Aruna Zhofrey Zagadka
20 T. Nikolina
CB

alt
Ƞ 350 1 O
DF
FINAL
1. Old Road's Isis 8 I. Osinzeva & A. Golizdrin 23,54 - 23,81 23,79
2. Coco Shanel 12 A.Osin & E. Pyjyanova 24,04 - 24,43 24,10
3. Arkas Aruna Vivat Gretta 2 N.A.Isakova 25,26 - 26,28
25,92
4. Taira Lyubimitsa Fortuny 5 E. Rukoleeva 25,78 - 25,85 26,11
5. Ivolga Zolotaya 10 M. Kozeva 24,99 - 25,71 26,29
6. Iris Jemchujnaya 11 E. Utyuganova 24,70 - 25,18 26,55
7. Arkas Aruna Leda Munlayt 9 K. Pyjyanov 27,15 26,54 27,03 -
8. Beguchaya Po Volnam Assol 13 L. Kadzina 26,56 - 27,02 -
9. Bohemia Is Volzhskoi Serenady 4 N. Malyarenko 26,73 - 26,85 -
10. Intriga's Confessa
7 N. Malyarenko 26,79
- 26,78
-
11. Intriga's Gravyura 14 N. Malyarenko 27,17 26,89 27,09 -
12. Arkas Aruna Darina Elka
3 E. Pyjyanova 27,53 26,98 29,18
13. Odri Bullit 1 N. Makeeva 27,01 - - -
0. Tiffoni Brilliantovoe Ozherelye 6 K. Panferova Disq - - -

alt
> St 350 1 2
FINAL
1. Surprise Of Springs
27 I. Bogatyreva
24,69 -
24,56

alt
Ƞ 350 1 2
FINAL
1. Violet Flover Dream
45
S. Shubinova
34,03
-

33,57
2.Djuvanstar Gaklin Lady Scharm
46 S. Shubinova 34,20 -
33,69
3. Kimwitu's Sweety Strawberry
47
N. Volchenko
34,92 -
35,18
: 3089 | : 10
: 11 2013
#1 Valter -
, , !

My Webpage
:
! , .
!
:
#3 Liege -
Old Roa`s. d,
:
#4 -
K ;)
:
#6 mirabi -
, , ,! . !

, Coco Chanel - . !

:
#7 Kesik -
aleksandr-foto,
! bully , ! !
:
!
: ,
:
#9 Lesenok -
! .
, , )))
:
#10 Valter -
Lesenok, , . , !
:

, , .


2009 ©
620078 ., . 38, ʻ
: (343) 374-25-01
E-mail: info@uralracingclub.ru